Вход / Регистрация

номер

Дата

время

Фамилия Имя Отчество

класс

1

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Резнер Богдан Витальевич

6

2

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Мельников Даниил Алексеевич

6

3

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Тарасенков Кирилл Александрович

6

4

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Кухтачев Даниил Алексеевич

6

5

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Замашников Вячеслав Андреевич

6

6

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Хабитуев Александр Константинович

6

7

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Знайдюк Александр Иванович

7

8

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Соктуев Вадим Дмитриевич

6

9

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Домышев Артём Алексеевич

6

10

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Рыбкин Анатолий Дмитриевич

6

11

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Непомнящих Роберт Борисович

6

12

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Макковеев Михаил Антонович

6

13

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Сластин Альберт Андреевич

6

14

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Шепелев Артем Геннадьевич

6

15

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Белозеров Иван Дмитриевич

6

16

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Чернобай Дмитрий Романович                                                                  

6

17

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Григорьев Александр Сергеевич

6

18

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Товаров Георгий Петрович

6

19

29.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Тимеров Михаил Вячеславович

6

20

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Барайщук Константин Аркадьевич

6

21

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Анпилогов Артём Александрович

6

22

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Васильева Диана Артёмовна

6

23

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Васин Константин Алексеевич

6

24

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Карагай Анастасия Алексеевна

6

25

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Кондратьев Виктор Альбертович

6

26

28.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Кузечева Олеся Владимировна

6

27

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Купряков Дмитрий Павлович

6

28

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Лазукова Мария Сергеевна

6

29

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Малаханова Татьяна Николаевна

6

30

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Марчаковский Андрей Дмитриевич

6

31

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Петрова Диана Денисовна

6

32

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Улитин Антон Игоревич

6

33

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Якушевич Никита Максимович

6

34

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Раднаев Станислав Анатольевич

6

35

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Нестерова Дарья Сергеевна

7

36

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Бегунова Александра Евгеньевна

7

37

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Исакова Яна Сергеевна

7

38

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Хиревич Глеб Александрович

7

39

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Шипников Егор Максимович

7

40

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Болдаков Ярослав Иванович

7

41

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Федотова Екатерина Вячеславовна

7

42

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Рудых Алексей Александрович

7

43

28.05.2018

13.00 - 13.50

Пшенко Анастасия Андреевна

7

44

28.05.2018

12.00 - 12.50

Рудковская Алсу Михайловна

7

45

29.05.2018

11.00 - 11.50

Лапин Никита Владимирович

6